CJEUNES - Etape 3 Classement après la ronde 5 |
|||||||||||
Pl | Nom | Elo | Cat. | Fede | Ligue | Club | Pts | Bu. | Tr. | Perf | |
1 | MURER Brian | 1298 F | MinM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 5 | 18½ | 15½ | 1879 | |
2 | KOWALCZUK Sebastian | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 4 | 16½ | 15½ | 1371 | |
3 | GIULIANI Giovane | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 4 | 15½ | 13½ | 1346 | |
4 | HAMED Yacine | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 4 | 15 | 13 | 1311 | |
5 | WILHELM Victor | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 4 | 14 | 12 | 1282 | |
6 | GAGNAIRE Emil | 1254 F | PupM | NOR | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 4 | 13½ | 13 | 1304 | |
7 | FAUGIER Gaston | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 4 | 13 | 11 | 1255 | |
8 | PASCAL Clement | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 4 | 10½ | 9 | 1193 | |
9 | BARDEY Felix | 1199 E | MinM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 3½ | 16 | 14 | 1259 | |
10 | DEROUBAIX Julien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 3½ | 15½ | 13½ | 1235 | |
11 | VINCENT Sevan | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3½ | 14 | 12 | 1166 | |
12 | ROUZEAU Arthur | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 3½ | 13½ | 12½ | 1193 | |
13 | MENASSANCH-MAS LAMOU Alice | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 16 | 13½ | 1193 | |
14 | AYME-FROHLIN Samuel | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 14½ | 13½ | 1145 | |
15 | MENIAI Solene | 1199 E | MinF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 14 | 12 | 1139 | |
16 | GUYOT Mael | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 3 | 14 | 12 | 1139 | |
17 | MOTUS-JAQUIER Lysandre | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 13½ | 12 | 1080 | |
18 | ROUSSET-DAGAZ Bastien | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 3 | 13½ | 12 | 1074 | |
19 | DUPONT-JULLIEN Edmee | 1009 E | PouF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 12½ | 11½ | 1087 | |
20 | LE MARREC FARGEOT Niloe | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 3 | 11½ | 10 | 1038 | |
21 | LAPIERRE Milo | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 3 | 10½ | 9½ | 1009 | |
22 | BIHAN-FAOU Loick | 1199 E | CadM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 3 | 9½ | 9 | 992 | |
23 | MUYLLE-MACE Evan | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ERP | 2½ | 8½ | 8 | 881 | ||
24 | ARMES Clovis | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1020 | |
25 | DENES Victor | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 2 | 15 | 14 | 1019 | |
26 | MBODJI Fallou | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 2 | 15 | 13½ | 1019 | |
27 | BERTRAND Maxime | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 2 | 13½ | 12½ | 972 | |
28 | HAMED Taslim | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 2 | 13 | 11½ | 946 | |
29 | FIEVET Ural | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 2 | 12½ | 12 | 910 | |
30 | MICHELON Achille | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 2 | 12 | 11½ | 885 | |
31 | RENOUS Paulin | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 2 | 12 | 11 | 923 | |
32 | GIULIANI Gianni | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 2 | 12 | 11 | 837 | |
33 | ENO Antonin | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 2 | 11 | 10½ | 847 | |
34 | CORADO Romeo | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 2 | 11 | 10 | 894 | |
35 | BOUABDELLAH Janna | 1009 E | PpoF | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 2 | 10½ | 10 | 869 | |
36 | LERICHE Eric | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Echiquier Romanais-Peageois | 2 | 9½ | 9 | 819 | |
37 | TUAL GARCIA Marc | 1009 E | PouM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 1½ | 8½ | 8 | 733 | |
38 | BRUNET Anna | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 1½ | 8½ | 8 | 733 | |
39 | COSTE Orlando | 1009 E | PpoM | FRA | ARA | Atelier Echecs de Crest | 1 | 13½ | 12½ | 788 | |
40 | MOUNIER Gatien | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Club d'Echecs du Bassin d'Annonay | 1 | 11½ | 11 | 60 | |
41 | CUPI Bardhok | 1299 E | CadM | FRA | ARA | ERP | 1 | 10½ | 10 | 646 | |
42 | ROUSSELOT Apolline | 1099 E | PupF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 1 | 8½ | 7½ | 635 | |
43 | HAMED Tasnim | 1199 E | BenF | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 1 | 7½ | 7 | 550 | |
44 | FANTAR Emir | 1099 E | PupM | FRA | ARA | Valence Echecs | 1 | 6 | 6 | 60 | |
45 | BRADET Baptiste | 1199 E | BenM | FRA | ERP | ½ | 9½ | 8 | 560 |